Podsumowanie turnieju 161020 Sonata 237

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Bożena Mileńko127.03.015773922762572143.0118.0
22Krystyna Drynkowska118.03.01297-542648570142.5117.5
33Hania Mazowiecka123.02.01320332607456114.0114.0
44Jadwiga Szczurowska120.02.010561062006406135.3118.7
55Tadeusz Kondej111.01.01232-108257237092.5117.5
66Anna Strugała85.90.0770-369190920267.3117.3



Strona główna