Podsumowanie turnieju 170427 Sonata 263

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jadwiga Szczurowska127.04.016253332917712142.4112.4
22Łukasz Przyszlak144.04.015032512755718179.5129.5
33Krystyna Drynkowska118.03.01600123188668133.6123.6
44Hania Mazowiecka129.03.01573-1613307634126.8116.8
55Tadeusz Kondej107.03.015541372971648129.6119.6
66Paweł Wdziękoński148.03.014952162774591147.8122.8
77Beata Kiżewska136.02.01685-293399548109.6119.6
88Anna Strugała89.91.01110-133235333684.0109.0
99Adam Kaczyński88.31.015601311949098.0128.0
1010Joanna Śledź87.51.01057-93220735288.0113.0
1111Grażyna Szremska100.01.0990138184227993.0109.7
1212Urszula Kozek100.00.0516-672170417759.0109.0



Strona główna