Podsumowanie turnieju 170511 Sonata 265

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Natalia Woźniak150.05.022308873573865173.0123.0
22Paweł Wdziękoński150.04.018183363300791158.2128.2
33Jadwiga Szczurowska127.03.01654-383346695139.0129.0
44Beata Kiżewska136.02.01654-893397546109.2119.2
55Tadeusz Kondej109.02.01520-2393279606121.2131.2
66Krystyna Drynkowska119.02.01464-1493077565113.0123.0
77Anna Strugała89.62.0144802896564112.8122.8
88Adam Kaczyński88.42.013862362536482120.5120.5
99Hania Mazowiecka129.01.01370-5274537894.5119.5
1010Przemek Zakrzewski100.00.0356-939165117959.7109.7



Strona główna