Podsumowanie turnieju 170713 Sonata 272

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Wdziękoński146.03.016874742900546136.5111.5
22Beata Kiżewska135.03.014673192615557139.2114.3
33Krystyna Drynkowska121.03.013064232189500125.0100.0
44Anna Strugała90.62.0764-471575371123.7107.0
55Monika Kurek100.02.01277382516478119.5119.5
66Adam Kaczyński95.22.0117332343481120.2120.3
77Agnieszka Rachtan111.01.0913-452227838195.2120.3
88Przemek Zakrzewski70.30.0108-3185347171.0121.0
99Joanna Śledź85.70.0946-440233226766.8116.8



Strona główna