Podsumowanie turnieju 200618 Sonata 327

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jadwiga Szczurowska140.03.016264602792580145.0120.0
22Dominika Worona100.03.015222772767611152.8127.8
33Paweł Wdziękoński145.03.014611212801548137.0112.0
44Beata Kiżewska133.02.014251742676429107.2107.3
55Hania Mazowiecka127.02.01305-1282738473118.2118.3
66Tadeusz Kondej106.01.01248-213270938596.2121.3
77Joanna Śledź102.01.0926-631915368122.7139.3
88Krystyna Smolińska100.00.0659-628194621672.0122.0



Strona główna