Podsumowanie turnieju 231011 Sonata 373

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Beata Kiżewska135.03.011671612173498166.0116.0
22Paweł Wdziękoński125.02.010862251947387129.0112.3
33Jadwiga Szczurowska121.02.010501121988385128.3111.7
44Tadeusz Kondej102.01.01021601982310103.3120.0
55Urszula Gołachowska100.01.0690-339171929698.7115.3
66Jadwiga Wojciechowska100.00.0714-219164717357.7107.7



Strona główna