Statystyki z turniejów scrabble Zespołu Szkół nr 2 Warszawa WILANÓW
Rekordy turniejowe i zestawienia
Sari Al-Tabich
Julia Gadzińska
Karolina Kowalska
Aleksandra Piekarska
Adam Błaszczyk
Oskar Glegoła
Zofia Kucharska
Antonina Roszkowska
Maciej Bogusz
Kosma Grzegory
Artur Kulesa
Ewa Stypułkowska
Róża Czuba
Patryk Grzelak
Katarzyna Kuraś
Karol Szczap
Maria Czyżewska
Julia Gudel
Karolina Marszał
Artur Tilokani
Zuzanna Dąbek
Karolina Kmieciak
Szymon Mazaraki
Andrzej Wierzba
Mikołaj Fiderkiewicz
Filip Korczak
Marek Narajczyk
Zuzanna Wudarska
Julia Fiedorowicz
Bartosz Kościk
Maksymilian Piątek
Zofia Ziętek
Poczekalnia
Ismail Al-Sharabi
Julia Glegoła
Jakub Majewski
Patryk Skarżyński
Rawan Al-Zein
Maciej Gozdek
Maja Makowska
Michał Starzyk
Antonina Bandurska
Dominika Górecka
Maciej Marczak
Dominika Stopczyk
Maja Bandurska
Helena Grzybowska
Jakub Markiewicz
Antoni Studziński
Jakub Bartmiński
Julia Ilczuk
Marcelina Marzec
Jeremi Suliga
Gabriela Bieniek
Robert Iwański
Karol Mataczyno
Dominika Syska
Jakub Bobiński
Aleksander Jabłoński
Matylda Mech
Katarzyna Szachna
Tomasz Bobusia
Paulina Jankowska
Michał Muszyński
Jan Szczepański
Bartłomiej Bogusz
Marcin Kacprzak
Kamil Niedźwiecki
Michał Szewczyk
Bartosz Bogusz
Witold Kaiser
Patryk Osewski
Jakub Szołtysik
Maja Borowik
Gabriela Kalwas
Kinga Pierzynowska
Sylwia Świetlik
Marcin Brzozowski
Krzysztof Kazanecki
Jan Pietrusiewicz
Jakub Targoński
Sebastian Chojnacki
Daria Klimek
Angelika Piszczałowska
Michał Teleżyński
Jan Chudzik
Daria Kołakowska
Jan Pląsek
Mikołaj Tlałka
Maria Ciach
Bartosz Kosewski
Zuzanna Pławska
Gabryś Tomasik
Sebastian Cichocki
Wiktoria Kotańska
Mateusz Płochocki
Karolina Urbaniak
Piotr Ciecierski
Emilia Kotowicz
Michał Popławski
Michał Wierzchowski
Paulina Czarna
Michał Kowalski
Ewa Radecka
Kama Witkowska
Maciej Czerwiński
Krzysztof Kozicki
Zofia Rafalska
Szymon Włoszek
Anna Czyżewska
Zuzanna Kozłowska
Maksymilian Raszplewicz
Bartosz Wojtacki
Mateusz Dominiak
Łukasz Kubielski
Agata Rogucka
Jakub Wudarski
Konrad Dudaref
Nina Kubska
Antoni Rybałtowski
Natalia Ziemińska
Zofia Dziewięcka
Mikołaj Lange
Dawid Rzemek
Maciej Ziemiński
Grzegorz Fordon
Jakub Libera
Maksymilian Salamon
Miłosz Zięba
Antoni Franaszczak
Kuba Libera
Zuzanna Sączek
Mateusz Żukowski
Damian Gadziński
Marta Linowska
Ryszard Sikora
Linki, uwagi, kontakty