Podsumowanie turnieju 111025 NieWCoyocie

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mikołaj Fidziński108.05.021585793737776155.2105.2
22Szymon Płachta100.03.019781643792592118.4108.4
33Szymon Dąbrowski102.03.01607-1673381558111.6101.6
44Marek Rogalski124.02.01801-103370545891.6101.6
55Maciej Dąbrowski100.02.0952-81912376125.3108.7
66Jarosław Olek100.01.01683-284365038476.8106.8
77Michał Dąbrowski100.00.0954-147205517458.0108.0
88Liliana Dąbrowska100.00.0297-346285252.0102.0



Strona główna