Podsumowanie turnieju 111118 Mistrzostwa

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski133.04.020542463862698139.6109.6
22Waldemar Czerwoniec100.03.021494683830605121.0111.0
33Marek Rogalski113.03.018991443654637127.4117.4
44Mikołaj Fidziński121.03.01892813703597119.4109.4
55Szymon Dąbrowski101.03.017782073349604120.8110.8
66Maciej Dąbrowski100.03.016751113239584116.8106.8
77Krzysztof Zawadzki100.01.01671-71341335170.2100.2
88Mirosław Dejna100.00.0930-1186304626452.8102.8



Strona główna