Podsumowanie turnieju 111209 Harrachov

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski136.05.020552633847787157.4107.4
22Marek Rogalski116.03.018811423620622124.4114.4
33Maciej Dąbrowski100.03.013972032591516129.0104.0
44Szymon Dąbrowski105.02.01763-234376049398.6108.6
55Dorota Maciejuk100.01.01770-122366240781.4111.4
66Michał Dąbrowski100.01.01616-228346041282.4112.4
77Jarosław Olek107.00.0381-247865555.0105.0



Strona główna