Podsumowanie turnieju 130104 Ts

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski139.53.017502433257557139.2114.3
22Szymon Dąbrowski125.53.015611612961575143.8118.8
33Dariusz Maciejuk100.03.0153503070574143.5118.5
44Stanisław Rydzik118.32.01282392525431143.7127.0
55Waldemar Czerwoniec135.72.016241743074443110.8110.8
66Maciej Dąbrowski97.12.01359-622780436109.0109.0
77Halina Mrozek99.32.01311-1532775470117.5117.5
88Ewa Czerwoniec100.01.0886-2982070307102.3119.0
99Dorota Maciejuk106.21.01463-58298433283.0108.0
1010Liliana Dąbrowska90.61.0949-106200426488.0104.7
1111Szymon Płachta132.21.08592101508200100.0100.0
1212Marek Rogalski114.10.01053-150225619565.0115.0



Strona główna