Podsumowanie turnieju 130215 Libella

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mirosław Uglik152.63.017804993061576144.0119.0
22Piotr Pietuchowski138.33.016541463162620155.0130.0
33Szymon Dąbrowski123.33.015994512747500125.0100.0
44Ewa Czerwoniec114.42.01413972729438109.5109.5
55Maciej Dąbrowski96.12.01384-1462914477119.2119.3
66Kacper Zegadło100.02.01355-382748462115.5115.5
77Halina Mrozek97.21.0851-1901892317105.7122.3
88Klaudia Jałocha100.01.0243-308794224112.0112.0
99Liliana Dąbrowska91.40.01070-492263225263.0113.0
1010Ola Muranowicz100.00.066-191515050.0100.0



Strona główna