Podsumowanie turnieju 140411 Chorizo

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mirosław Uglik141.24.016642953033674168.5118.5
22Marek Rogalski115.13.01761123510613153.2128.3
33Jarosław Olek120.23.01383202746587146.8121.8
44Dawid Adamczyk100.02.016332852981482120.5120.5
55Szymon Dąbrowski124.02.01556-1163228419104.8104.8
66Piotr Pietuchowski138.51.01595-110330037092.5117.5
77Maciej Dąbrowski105.51.0140453275535789.2114.3
88Liliana Dąbrowska94.50.01239-439291727468.5118.5



Strona główna