Podsumowanie turnieju 140815 Efebia

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Płachta130.73.017374693005536134.0109.0
22Szymon Dąbrowski123.93.01305-522662536134.0109.0
33Marek Rogalski107.22.01557363078439109.8109.8
44Maria Skutela103.62.01379-92767469117.2117.3
55Maciej Dąbrowski101.12.01315-542684455113.8113.8
66Liliana Dąbrowska88.70.01171-390273223358.2108.3



Strona główna