Podsumowanie turnieju 150630 NorweskaImpresja

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Maria Skutela119.64.017535562950630157.5107.5
22Szymon Dąbrowski129.03.016586312685531132.8107.8
33Maciej Dąbrowski111.12.014232462600430107.5107.5
44Michał Dąbrowski100.02.01339-172695432108.0108.0
55Liliana Dąbrowska100.82.01205-1472557431107.8107.8
66Piotr Skutela100.01.0981-235219733082.5107.5
77Mateusz Poncyleusz100.01.0874-301204932982.2107.3
88Krzysztof Poncyleusz100.01.0806-733234533182.8107.8



Strona główna