Podsumowanie turnieju 150710 Shiitake

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jarosław Olek124.14.016134122814690172.5122.5
22Waldemar Czerwoniec138.63.016332663000587146.8121.8
33Szymon Dąbrowski130.13.015752462904596149.0124.0
44Piotr Pietuchowski150.92.016241333115489122.2122.3
55Piotr Latoszek100.02.015741962952480120.0120.0
66Marek Rogalski120.32.015192912747463115.8115.8
77Maria Skutela120.82.01427-62860455113.8113.8
88Maciej Dąbrowski111.92.01159-2362554460115.0115.0
99Michał Dudko100.01.0999361962313104.3121.0
1010Liliana Dąbrowska100.81.096873186328394.3111.0
1111Michał Zdanowicz62.81.0811-510213233182.8107.8
1212Piotr Skutela100.00.0719-901233924461.0111.0



Strona główna