Podsumowanie turnieju 150904 Fajerkasa

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Maria Skutela121.04.016155512679679169.8119.8
22Szymon Dąbrowski130.02.0953-811987387129.0112.3
33Kacper Zegadło137.02.015331562910486121.5121.5
44Maciej Dąbrowski114.02.010592691849387129.0112.3
55Liliana Dąbrowska105.02.0905-91819371123.7107.0
66Michał Zdanowicz64.20.0581-525168721571.7121.7
77Małgorzata Grąziewicz83.10.0941-361224325463.5113.5



Strona główna