Podsumowanie turnieju 151113 Polska-Islandia

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mariusz Sylwestrzuk130.04.018616283094724181.0131.0
22Kacper Zegadło142.03.016582973019564141.0116.0
33Waldemar Czerwoniec146.03.016511553147593148.2123.3
44Liliana Dąbrowska96.93.01340-1332813565141.2116.3
55Szymon Dąbrowski134.02.017313433119524131.0131.0
66Maciej Sylwestrzuk97.82.01254-872595471117.8117.8
77Jarosław Olek136.01.012351042366314104.7121.3
88Małgorzata Grąziewicz83.11.0828-241189728494.7111.3
99Michał Zdanowicz76.10.0693-502188818060.0110.0
1010Piotr Skutela76.30.0432-471133518894.0144.0
1111Maria Skutela129.00.01117-93232719665.3115.3



Strona główna