Podsumowanie turnieju 160116 TurniejUJoli

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marek Rogalski127.04.017745842964722180.5130.5
22Stanisław Rydzik158.03.017073453069579144.8119.8
33Szymon Dąbrowski134.03.014841472821549137.2112.3
44Maria Skutela130.02.016533542952485121.2121.3
55Jolanta Potyńska66.42.01164-1002428464116.0116.0
66Maciej Dąbrowski122.01.01049-892187342114.0130.7
77Aneta Młodzianowska100.01.0783-358192427792.3109.0
88Liliana Dąbrowska99.50.0873-341208723076.7126.7
99Piotr Skutela80.80.0756-542205421471.3121.3



Strona główna