Podsumowanie turnieju 160318 Lasagne

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Dąbrowski135.05.019082813535857171.4121.4
22Maciej Dąbrowski132.04.019194773361744148.8118.8
33Jarosław Olek139.03.016893073071623155.8130.8
44Maria Kubacka-Świątek125.03.01555-1563266652130.4120.4
55Paweł Pogorzelski131.02.01816663566549109.8119.8
66Małgorzata Grąziewicz93.81.01532-110317447394.6124.6
77Michał Dudko130.01.010761042048317105.7122.3
88Liliana Dąbrowska107.01.07111541268235117.5117.5
99Michał Zdanowicz84.00.0908-530234628771.8121.8
1010Ola Muranowicz100.00.0337-593126713869.0119.0



Strona główna