Podsumowanie turnieju 170224 Strętwa

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski139.04.022027343670707141.4111.4
22Jakub Zaryński156.04.019872643710777155.4125.4
33Michał Makowski100.04.019001893611837167.4137.4
44Maciej Dąbrowski140.03.01800633537696139.2129.2
55Szymon Dąbrowski136.03.017851663404623124.6114.6
66Liliana Dąbrowska117.02.01293-1122698495123.8123.8
77Maria Kubacka-Świątek117.02.01772-853629560112.0122.0
88Marek Rogalski134.01.01441-632945413103.2128.3
99Tomasz Świątek69.51.01066-195232739298.0123.0
1010Michał Zdanowicz96.41.0992-3092293410102.5127.5
1111Mikołaj Baranek65.80.0736-652212423458.5108.5



Strona główna