Podsumowanie turnieju 170310 Półłuk

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Dąbrowski138.04.020773833771777155.4125.4
22Liliana Dąbrowska117.04.016802063154732146.4116.4
33Maciej Dąbrowski138.03.017412383244660132.0122.0
44Jarosław Olek134.02.012671972337470156.7140.0
55Maria Skutela144.01.011401032177301100.3117.0
66Piotr Skutela91.41.0616271205217108.5108.5
77Wojciech Wojtysiak86.50.0847-589228329974.8124.8
88Michał Zdanowicz95.60.0665-565189524381.0131.0



Strona główna