Podsumowanie turnieju 170609 Metabaza

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marek Rogalski136.05.0251858544511027171.2137.8
22Jakub Zaryński161.04.023561014611921153.5136.8
33Szymon Dąbrowski149.04.02268-174553938156.3139.7
44Maria Skutela140.04.018912743508772154.4124.4
55Maciej Dąbrowski137.03.021973744020731121.8121.8
66Michał Dudko121.02.02181-64368720120.0136.7
77Bartłomiej Pawlak139.02.018691243614601120.2130.2
88Jarosław Olek140.02.010812621900465155.0138.3
99Michał Zdanowicz89.51.01051-251235336290.5115.5
1010Małgorzata Grąziewicz105.01.01353-531323746593.0123.0
1111Wojciech Wojtysiak82.31.01265-432296247194.2124.2
1212Liliana Dąbrowska120.01.032420628150150.0100.0
1313Mikołaj Baranek66.90.0371-503124516180.5130.5



Strona główna