Podsumowanie turnieju 170901 OpijanieDebiutuSkuteli

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Maciej Dąbrowski131.04.019492943604802160.4130.4
22Maria Skutela141.04.019352653605777155.4125.4
33Marek Rogalski138.03.015663682764579144.8119.8
44Piotr Skutela96.13.01441-1603042672134.4124.4
55Szymon Dąbrowski151.01.51283-52571443110.8123.3
66Michał Zdanowicz90.01.51089-1172295439109.8122.3
77Liliana Dąbrowska122.01.01288-106268235989.8114.8
88Maria Kubacka-Świątek121.01.0912101814323107.7124.3
99Małgorzata Grąziewicz107.00.01048-549264530175.2125.3



Strona główna