Podsumowanie turnieju 180213 GpLutego

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Zbigniew Rybak148.04.020424413643846169.2139.2
22Stanisław Rydzik154.04.020214813561887177.4147.4
33Szymon Dąbrowski154.04.019592043714884176.8146.8
44Marek Rogalski147.03.019122463578726145.2135.2
55Maciej Sylwestrzuk115.02.01309-712689513128.2128.3
66Maciej Dąbrowski128.02.01211-2652687542135.5135.5
77Jakub Zaryński160.02.01961493873655131.0141.0
88Michał Dąbrowski134.02.01556-1843296604120.8130.8
99Liliana Dąbrowska125.01.01203-166257239799.2124.3
1010Wojciech Wojtysiak98.51.01075-3112461407101.8126.8
1111Michał Zdanowicz87.50.0993-424241029674.0124.0



Strona główna