Podsumowanie turnieju 180316 Refbant

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Joanna Ostrowska100.03.015912272955609152.2127.3
22Maciej Dąbrowski138.03.015783292827573143.2118.3
33Szymon Dąbrowski149.03.01157-532367540135.0110.0
44Liliana Dąbrowska122.02.014041332675440110.0110.0
55Jan Pawłowski100.02.01262-652589451112.8112.8
66Wojciech Wojtysiak102.02.01126362216451112.8112.8
77Małgorzata Grąziewicz102.01.01203-78248436290.5115.5
88Michał Zdanowicz83.00.0903-529233522656.5106.5



Strona główna