Podsumowanie turnieju 180914 Niechachmęcący

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Płachta152.05.022044613947952190.4140.4
22Marcin Mroziuk100.04.020334593607788157.6127.6
33Piotr Domański163.04.018732453501798159.6129.6
44Szymon Dąbrowski152.03.020511403962729145.8135.8
55Daniel Janus120.03.01874493699682136.4126.4
66Jarosław Olek144.03.01825393611674134.8124.8
77Wojciech Wojtysiak113.03.01662223302647129.4119.4
88Liliana Dąbrowska123.02.01894123776622124.4134.4
99Joanna Ostrowska149.02.018421523532545109.0119.0
1010Maciej Dąbrowski130.02.01623-3303576571114.2124.2
1111Franciszek Łysek121.02.01544-1153203578115.6125.6
1212Maria Skutela137.02.07892541324301150.5100.5
1313Wojciech Łysek100.01.01207-2782692412103.0128.0
1414Małgorzata Grąziewicz101.01.01367-456319046993.8123.8
1515Michał Zdanowicz81.60.01034-328239629473.5123.5
1616Agnieszka Kłosowska97.00.0891-326210825263.0113.0



Strona główna