Podsumowanie turnieju 190531 Wąsonóg

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Arkadiusz Kleniewski130.05.018923233461951190.2140.2
22Marek Rogalski151.04.019953783612799159.8129.8
33Joanna Ostrowska153.03.019751513799756151.2141.2
44Franciszek Łysek143.03.019662043728708141.6131.6
55Szymon Dąbrowski142.03.01564-223150661132.2122.2
66Jarosław Olek134.03.011031732033541180.3130.3
77Bartosz Bartczak137.02.012213382104401133.7117.0
88Tomasz Sehnal141.02.018321703494627125.4135.4
99Maciej Dąbrowski131.02.01702-1573561597119.4129.4
1010Wojciech Wąs110.02.01690-1193499597119.4129.4
1111Maria Skutela149.02.015153222708506126.5126.5
1212Wojciech Wojtysiak107.02.01374-852833533106.6116.6
1313Wojciech Łysek111.01.01176-214256635989.8114.8
1414Julia Orłowska87.71.01003-333233935989.8114.8
1515Michał Zdanowicz78.41.0969-4242362424106.0131.0
1616Małgorzata Grąziewicz98.31.01380-417317745290.4120.4
1717Piotr Domański161.01.040034766203203.0153.0
1818Tomasz Kamiński96.10.0501-209121111055.0105.0
1919Marta Popławska123.00.0309-1137319393.0143.0



Strona główna