Podsumowanie turnieju 191018 Diss

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Joanna Ostrowska128.04.021073243890808161.6131.6
22Maciej Dąbrowski132.04.018102313389773154.6124.6
33Szymon Dąbrowski155.04.017442473241744148.8118.8
44Franciszek Łysek150.03.020221773867647129.4119.4
55Marcin Rogala134.03.020002763724690138.0128.0
66Jarosław Olek137.03.01796-1063698709141.8131.8
77Wojciech Wojtysiak106.03.01539543024642128.4118.4
88Agnieszka Madej100.02.01042-612145455113.8113.8
99Liliana Dąbrowska117.02.017051263284515103.0113.0
1010Wojciech Wąs125.02.01606-393251569113.8123.8
1111Dorota Berezowska100.02.01595-103200565113.0123.0
1212Wojciech Łysek115.02.01476-1443096515103.0113.0
1313Agnieszka Kłosowska103.01.01142-108239239799.2124.3
1414Patryk Świech109.00.0877-259201324782.3132.3
1515Michał Zdanowicz84.80.0817-708234225864.5114.5



Strona główna