Podsumowanie turnieju 191025 Abietyna

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marek Rogalski152.04.021182623974838167.6137.6
22Franciszek Łysek146.04.020064323580814162.8132.8
33Szymon Dąbrowski156.03.01980753885746149.2139.2
44Arkadiusz Kleniewski138.03.019071803634683136.6126.6
55Joanna Ostrowska134.03.018353323338712142.4132.4
66Maciej Dąbrowski133.03.016852023168671134.2124.2
77Wojciech Łysek115.03.01589-633241653130.6120.6
88Wojciech Wojtysiak109.03.01411-1462968680136.0126.0
99Wojciech Wąs126.02.01650193281574114.8124.8
1010Liliana Dąbrowska113.01.01179-191254937092.5117.5
1111Julia Orłowska101.01.01114-392262039899.5124.5
1212Michał Zdanowicz83.61.01098-9220535087.5112.5
1313Małgorzata Grąziewicz89.71.01420-191303141282.4112.4
1414Jakub Miłosławski65.80.0321-510115210050.0100.0



Strona główna