Podsumowanie turnieju 200713 Podróżowawszy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Franciszek Łysek157.04.021255613689771154.2124.2
22Arkadiusz Kleniewski137.04.020413743708839167.8137.8
33Joanna Ostrowska149.03.015942832905568142.0117.0
44Agata Rosińska116.03.01277-82562627156.8131.8
55Piotr Domański159.02.01532623002530132.5132.5
66Wojciech Łysek109.01.01243-1712657430107.5132.5
77Wojciech Wąs115.01.01183-3312697454113.5138.5
88Wojciech Wojtysiak121.01.01113-343256938496.0121.0
99Agnieszka Putkiewicz93.50.01116-427265934385.8135.8



Strona główna