Podsumowanie turnieju 200928 Palolo

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Franciszek Łysek165.04.021044383770843168.6138.6
22Tomasz Sehnal146.04.019992353763901180.2150.2
33Szymon Dąbrowski146.03.021741544194689137.8127.8
44Joanna Ostrowska141.02.01412-372861545136.2136.3
55Wojciech Wojtysiak114.01.01518-2143250457114.2139.3
66Irena Sołdan134.01.01029-1452203337112.3129.0
77Agnieszka Arana92.40.01201-431283333583.8133.8



Strona główna