Podsumowanie turnieju 210920 Swanboy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marek Rogalski142.04.021012833919887177.4147.4
22Franciszek Łysek160.04.019641183810823164.6134.6
33Szymon Dąbrowski150.03.021221074137736147.2137.2
44Joanna Ostrowska143.03.019513033599702140.4130.4
55Arkadiusz Kleniewski134.03.01823603586786157.2147.2
66Wojciech Wojtysiak107.03.014722312713590147.5122.5
77Tomasz Sehnal146.02.01695-2003590610122.0132.0
88Julia Orłowska100.01.01410-1792999442110.5135.5
99Agnieszka Putkiewicz104.01.01167-2562590450112.5137.5
1010Daniel Janus142.00.01492-192317633082.5132.5
1111Igor Kabalewski140.00.0585-275144511155.5105.5



Strona główna