Podsumowanie turnieju 220411 Figarnia

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Franciszek Łysek168.04.022155563874905181.0151.0
22Szymon Dąbrowski152.04.01776-113563911182.2152.2
33Marek Rogalski145.03.020463303762723144.6134.6
44Jakub Zaryński169.03.018901543626791158.2148.2
55Grzegorz Kurowski166.03.018701093631741148.2138.2
66Tomasz Sehnal148.03.017961223470836167.2157.2
77Wojciech Wąs118.03.01718-833519742148.4138.4
88Joanna Ostrowska137.02.018901403640612122.4132.4
99Igor Kabalewski131.02.01825-1153765646129.2139.2
1010Arkadiusz Kleniewski141.01.01744-3423830536107.2137.2
1111Blanka Giżewska100.01.01126-443269539298.0123.0
1212Agnieszka Putkiewicz102.00.01160-417273734887.0137.0



Strona główna