Podsumowanie turnieju 220425 Minetta

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Domański164.04.021233913855924184.8154.8
22Dominik Urbacki154.04.021054563754864172.8142.8
33Joanna Ostrowska136.04.01801483554793158.6128.6
44Tomasz Sehnal151.03.020332333833722144.4134.4
55Marek Rogalski143.03.019381003776802160.4150.4
66Szymon Dąbrowski150.02.51937-653939780156.0156.0
77Arkadiusz Kleniewski142.02.01430122848584146.0146.0
88Jakub Zaryński169.01.51363-3233049569142.2154.8
99Wojciech Wojtysiak103.01.01318-2772913441110.2135.3
1010Franciszek Łysek166.00.01534-270333839999.8149.8
1111Agnieszka Putkiewicz99.60.01258-305282133283.0133.0



Strona główna