Podsumowanie turnieju 220502 Majówka

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński167.05.020234233623906181.2131.2
22Tomasz Sehnal148.03.01926383814773154.6144.6
33Szymon Dąbrowski151.02.01531-33065486121.5121.5
44Joanna Ostrowska138.02.01432402824518129.5129.5
55Marta Wajzner119.02.01333-652731572143.0143.0
66Wojciech Wojtysiak103.01.01196-1892581424106.0131.0
77Agnieszka Putkiewicz98.80.01339-244292234085.0135.0



Strona główna