Podsumowanie turnieju 221024 Eschatokóle

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Igor Kabalewski145.04.019162703562807161.4131.4
22Jakub Zaryński162.03.019482183678752150.4140.4
33Marta Wajzner127.03.018352613409738147.6137.6
44Arkadiusz Kleniewski141.03.01718-1303566800160.0150.0
55Szymon Dąbrowski162.03.012502502250705176.2151.3
66Joanna Ostrowska136.02.01419552783566141.5141.5
77Agnieszka Putkiewicz102.02.0955821828408136.0119.3
88Piotr Domański158.02.016291923066653130.6140.6
99Marek Rogalski149.01.01464-813009505126.2151.3
1010Bartosz Bartczak140.01.01262-3232847509127.2152.3
1111Michał Zdanowicz84.70.0760-794231427669.0119.0



Strona główna