Podsumowanie turnieju 221128 Kanthal

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Igor Kabalewski150.04.020223133731859171.8141.8
22Szymon Dąbrowski161.03.020592463872742148.4138.4
33Marek Rogalski146.03.019491073791769153.8143.8
44Arkadiusz Kleniewski146.02.01323-872733538134.5134.5
55Joanna Ostrowska131.02.01701-333435638127.6137.6
66Michał Zdanowicz82.61.01024-3972445448112.0137.0
77Agnieszka Putkiewicz110.00.0529-149120715075.0125.0



Strona główna