Podsumowanie turnieju 221205 Kłykcina

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Arkadiusz Kleniewski146.04.020254173633797159.4129.4
22Szymon Dąbrowski159.03.0203754069760152.0142.0
33Grzegorz Kurowski158.03.012753602190549183.0133.0
44Agnieszka Putkiewicz107.02.0699791319340170.0120.0
55Joanna Ostrowska129.02.018192923346595119.0129.0
66Marta Wajzner131.02.01608-1173333603120.6130.6
77Wojciech Wąs109.01.01272-123266739498.5123.5
88Blanka Giżewska94.01.0977441910327109.0125.7
99Michał Zdanowicz84.40.0664-957228528471.0121.0



Strona główna