Podsumowanie turnieju 221219 Matamata

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Sehnal139.05.020594063712998199.6149.6
22Szymon Dąbrowski157.03.0123042456622155.5130.5
33Arkadiusz Kleniewski151.03.018912093573717143.4133.4
44Grzegorz Kurowski160.02.014401712709536134.0134.0
55Joanna Ostrowska129.01.01119-2122450447111.8136.8
66Agnieszka Putkiewicz108.01.0566201112257128.5128.5
77Michał Zdanowicz82.60.0866-486221834887.0137.0
88Marek Rogalski146.00.0652-1121416217108.5158.5



Strona główna