Podsumowanie turnieju 230116 Kniga

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Sehnal146.04.020204463594770154.0124.0
22Arkadiusz Kleniewski155.03.020234703576634126.8116.8
33Wojciech Wąs107.03.018951453645773154.6144.6
44Igor Kabalewski150.03.01832223642698139.6129.6
55Szymon Dąbrowski156.03.01765-1653695740148.0138.0
66Joanna Ostrowska126.02.019281223734576115.2125.2
77Wojciech Wojtysiak113.01.01565-923222487121.8146.8
88Agnieszka Putkiewicz108.01.0569-751213255127.5127.5
99Michał Zdanowicz82.50.0869-873261133583.8133.8



Strona główna