Podsumowanie turnieju 230130 Irezyna

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Dąbrowski153.04.021662284104904180.8150.8
22Piotr Domański164.04.020963093883898179.6149.6
33Jakub Zaryński156.03.020511603942779155.8145.8
44Marek Rogalski145.03.01816-1813813787157.4147.4
55Igor Kabalewski152.02.0184983690687137.4147.4
66Agnieszka Putkiewicz111.02.09671511783402134.0117.3
77Joanna Ostrowska126.01.01384-532821462115.5140.5
88Arkadiusz Kleniewski153.01.01312-2012825487121.8146.8
99Blanka Giżewska96.31.0921-91851306102.0118.7
1010Michał Zdanowicz80.70.0629-412167018762.3112.3



Strona główna