Podsumowanie turnieju 230227 Żarno

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marek Rogalski144.04.020294243634810162.0132.0
22Bartosz Bartczak135.04.020004463554925185.0155.0
33Grzegorz Kurowski155.03.01961573865752150.4140.4
44Szymon Dąbrowski150.03.01647343260684136.8126.8
55Joanna Ostrowska129.02.01454522856527131.8131.8
66Piotr Domański163.02.01542563028496124.0124.0
77Igor Kabalewski152.02.09234201426304152.0102.0
88Wojciech Wąs115.01.01244-1052593405101.2126.3
99Agnieszka Putkiewicz111.01.0980-752035323107.7124.3
1010Arkadiusz Kleniewski143.01.0523348698150150.0100.0
1111Blanka Giżewska98.60.0965-8572787409102.2152.3
1212Michał Zdanowicz82.50.0881-800256237393.2143.3



Strona główna