Podsumowanie turnieju 230417 Arkadia

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Igor Kabalewski152.04.016474892805776194.0144.0
22Szymon Dąbrowski149.04.01819-1143752829165.8135.8
33Jakub Zaryński162.03.021073023912746149.2139.2
44Marta Wajzner126.03.017041873221695139.0129.0
55Marzena Ziębicka100.02.014043182490470117.5117.5
66Bartosz Bartczak139.02.01871433699657131.4141.4
77Arkadiusz Kleniewski144.01.01419-1813019427106.8131.8
88Maria Milcarz98.71.01116-155238738897.0122.0
99Michał Zdanowicz84.10.0752-889239328872.0122.0



Strona główna