Podsumowanie turnieju 240122 Nikandra

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jacek Mańko146.04.020104283592793158.6128.6
22Marek Rogalski152.03.015631193007663165.8140.8
33Arkadiusz Kleniewski148.03.020305013559633126.6116.6
44Wojciech Wąs121.03.01813-1193745790158.0148.0
55Marzena Ziębicka115.02.013991002698498124.5124.5
66Joanna Ostrowska148.01.01519-813119440110.0135.0
77Maryna Świętochowska101.00.0991-598258032481.0131.0
88Michał Zdanowicz77.30.0142-3506349898.0148.0



Strona główna