Podsumowanie turnieju 240311 Abugida

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Grzegorz Kurowski169.04.023535084198905181.0151.0
22Franciszek Łysek166.04.022816153947919183.8153.8
33Joanna Ostrowska147.04.01761-2563778885177.0147.0
44Jakub Zaryński169.03.021163323900797159.4149.4
55Tomasz Sehnal141.03.018812953467669133.8123.8
66Szymon Dąbrowski146.03.01785973473705141.0131.0
77Arkadiusz Kleniewski149.03.017781923364678135.6125.6
88Maciej Dąbrowski129.02.01807273587629125.8135.8
99Wojciech Wąs121.02.0171953433603120.6130.6
1010Marek Rogalski154.02.01475-282978563140.8140.8
1111Marta Wajzner130.01.01235-3512821510127.5152.5
1212Agnieszka Putkiewicz109.01.01117-3882622445111.2136.3
1313Maryna Świętochowska96.00.01100-526272635588.8138.8
1414Jolanta Bednarek100.00.0469-352129019999.5149.5
1515Michał Zdanowicz77.50.0173-1705169191.0141.0



Strona główna