Podsumowanie turnieju 240610 Goethyt

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Grzegorz Kurowski171.04.023195714067874174.8144.8
22Tomasz Sehnal134.03.021182403996753150.6140.6
33Szymon Dąbrowski163.03.019931693817779155.8145.8
44Joanna Ostrowska143.03.018291023556767153.4143.4
55Marzena Ziębicka131.02.01417-2953129546136.5136.5
66Wojciech Wojtysiak105.02.01255-522562512128.0128.0
77Maciej Dąbrowski129.02.01785-13571597119.4129.4
88Wojciech Wąs120.01.01192-166255038796.8121.8
99Agnieszka Putkiewicz107.50.0753-568207423377.7127.7



Strona główna