Podsumowanie turnieju 240617 Euro

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Sehnal136.05.020803463814937187.4137.4
22Joanna Ostrowska141.03.018631933533708141.6131.6
33Jacek Mańko153.03.016184212815596149.0124.0
44Szymon Dąbrowski165.02.0136702734534133.5133.5
55Maciej Dąbrowski128.02.01677-413395645129.0139.0
66Marzena Ziębicka129.01.01285412529459114.8139.8
77Jolanta Bednarek84.40.0836-653232527792.3142.3
88Michał Zdanowicz83.90.0405-307111715778.5128.5



Strona główna