Podsumowanie turnieju 240701 Londyński

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Joanna Ostrowska145.04.020935983588794158.8128.8
22Jakub Zaryński172.04.017834173149754188.5138.5
33Szymon Dąbrowski165.03.01664-1533481746149.2139.2
44Justyna Jóźwicka100.02.01286-1702742541135.2135.3
55Marcin Kitowski100.02.01625-3463596650130.0140.0
66Marzena Ziębicka132.01.01382452719483120.8145.8
77Agnieszka Putkiewicz106.01.01222-48249237092.5117.5
88Wojciech Wojtysiak107.01.01152-264256835789.2114.3
99Jacek Mańko153.01.01093-79226528294.0110.7



Strona główna