Podsumowanie turnieju 240826 Agatis

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Igor Kabalewski152.04.019402343646842168.4138.4
22Waldemar Czerwoniec152.04.018971243670824164.8134.8
33Joanna Ostrowska147.03.01834753593732146.4136.4
44Marcin Kitowski123.03.01576-893241799159.8149.8
55Marzena Ziębicka126.02.01733773389662132.4142.4
66Wojciech Wąs123.02.016691803158586117.2127.2
77Szymon Dąbrowski161.02.0144782886556111.2121.2
88Jolanta Bednarek86.20.0767-258179228193.7143.7
99Michał Zdanowicz83.90.0358-351106714974.5124.5



Strona główna